Age Verification

Age Verification

This site contains age-restricted material, including nudity and explicit depictions of sexual activity. By registering, you represent that you are at least 18 years of age or the age of majority in the jurisdiction from which you are accessing the site and that you consent to viewing sexually explicit content.

Privacy Policy

This Privacy Policy (“Privacy Policy”) is a legal agreement between you or an entity that you are representing (“you,” “your”) and All Famous Holdings INC a Delaware corporation (”[Company],” “we,” “our” or “us”) and governs your use of the products and services made available by us, including [websites, software, hardware, mobile applications, content made available by us, application programming interfaces (APIs),
artificial intelligence (AI) features, blockchain functionality, cryptocurrency-related features, and any other products and services that we may make available to you] (collectively, the “Services”). The Terms and Conditions agreement (the “Agreement”) available at our website governs your use of the Services, and in connection with that Agreement and as a condition to using the Services, you agree to accept and be legally bound by this Privacy Policy. If you are accessing the Services on behalf of an entity (for example, a company, non-profit entity, university, or other business or organization), you represent to us that you have authority to bind that entity to this Privacy Policy, and that entity accepts this Privacy Policy, and the term “you” or “your” will apply to such entity.

This Privacy Policy applies to all of our Services. By using any of the Services, you agree to this Privacy Policy and to any other agreements or policies referenced within this Privacy Policy. If you do not agree to this Privacy Policy, you are not allowed to use the Services.

1. Collection of Data.

(a) In connection with accessing our Services, we may collect information from you which can be used to identify you ("Personal Information"), such as your name, email address, phone number, address, username, password, credit card or other financial
information, credit reports about you, and a personal description of you.

(b) We collect information relating to you when you register or open an account, sign in, pay a bill, purchase or subscribe to a Service, call us for support, or give us feedback. We may also obtain information relating to you from our Business Affiliates, such as when you sync a third party account or service with your Service, or when we may use service providers to supplement the Personal Information you give us (e.g., validate your mailing address) to help us maintain the accuracy of your data and provide you with better service. Finally, we also collect content or other information relating to you that you may provide or create when you interact with our Services. For purposes of hits Privacy Policy, “Business Affiliate” means any third party that provides to you any portion of the Services on our behalf, or that otherwise helps us provide to you any portion of the Services. Business Affiliates may include our business partners, contractors, consultants, subcontractors, licensor, data providers, vendors, or other service providers (e.g., entities that provide to us technical services, payment processing, delivery services, or other services), data or content providers or licensors (e.g., entities that provide to us Personal Information or other data or content), advertising networks, analytics providers, search information providers, credit reference agencies, and other such third parties.

(c) Information you give us. We also collect information about you that you give us by filling in forms on our website or by corresponding with us by phone, e-mail or otherwise. This may include information you provide when you search for a product, place an order on our site, participate in discussion boards or other social media functions on our site, enter a competition, promotion or survey, and when you report a problem with our site, to the extent that we make available to you such functionality.

(d) We may also automatically collect certain usage information when you access our Services ("Usage Data"), such as Internet Protocol (“IP”) addresses, log files, unique device identifiers, pages viewed, browser type, any links you click on to leave or interact with our Services, and other usage information collected from cookies and other tracking technologies. For example, we may collect IP addresses to track and aggregate non-personal information, such as using IP addresses to monitor the regions from which users navigate to our Services.
We may also collect IP addresses from users when they log into the Services as part of our log- in and security features. If applicable and if you enable location-based Services, we may also collect Global Positioning System (GPS) location data and/or motion data. The information that we collect about you may also include other technical information, your login information, browser type and version, time zone setting, browser plug-in types and versions, and your operating system and platform. We may also collect other information about your visit, including the full Uniform Resource Locators (URL), clickstream to, through and from our site (including date and time), products you viewed or searched for, page response times, download errors, length of visits to certain pages, page interaction information (such as scrolling, clicks, and mouse-overs), methods used to browse away from the page, and any phone number used to call our customer service number.

(e) Information we receive from other sources. We may also collect information about you that we receive if you use any of the other websites we operate or the other services we provide. In this case, we will separately inform you when we collect that data if we intend to share such data internally and combine it with data collected on this website, and we will also separately tell you for what purpose we will share and combine your data. We may collaborate with our Business Affiliates to provide the Services to you, and we may obtain information about
you from such third parties.

(f) Our Services may change over time and we may introduce new features tha may collect new or different types of information.

(g) For clarification, our collection of data about you as described above in this Section 1 will always be subject to all laws, regulations and contractual obligations applicable to such data.

2. Use of Data

(a) Unless prohibited by law, regulation, or a contractual obligation, we may use your information, including your Personal Information, for the following purposes:

(i) We may use your name, address, phone number, and email address to register your account for certain Services we provide and to communicate important information to you. We may obtain additional Personal Information about you, such as address change information, from commercially available sources, to keep our records current. If you set up an administrator account that may be accessed by people other than you, please note that they may see and have the ability to change or delete your Personal Information.

(ii) We may use your information to communicate with you about our Services and to give you offers for third party products and services that we think may be of use to you. Please see Section 3 below for the choices you have regarding these communications.

(iii) We may use your information to personalize or customize your experience and the Service, develop new features or services, and to improve the overall quality of the Services.

(iv) We may use your information to operate our business, including providing Services you requested, provide you with support related to our Services, and to help us protect our Services, including to combat fraud and protect your information.

(v) We may use your name, address, phone number, email address, how you interact with our Services, and information about your computer configuration to resolve questions you may have about our Services and to follow up with you about your experience. We also offer various Internet chat services, for example, to speak with a support representative or other advisor. Internet transmissions (e.g., chat or other messaging) may be intercepted by third parties, so you should not supply more Personal Information than is reasonably necessary to address your specific issue. We may retain a transcript of any chat session to resolve questions or issues related to our Services.

(vi) We may use any information you volunteer in surveys you answer for us and combine them with answers from other customers in order to better understand our Services and how we may improve them.

(vii) We may prepare and share information about our customers (which may include you) with third parties, such as advertisers or partners, for research, academic, marketing and/or promotional purposes. This information may be anonymized, such that it does not identify you personally. For example, we may share demographic data that describes the percentage of our customers who use mobile services or who use a particular operating system. We or our third party partners may publicly report the aggregated findings of the research or analysis, but we may do so in a way that would not allow you to be uniquely identified.

(viii) You may be able to log into our Services using a shared credential pass-through mechanism, where you log into our Services using credentials provided by another party, or where we use your login credentials for the Services to give you access to services operated by other parties. For example, you may use your Google or Facebook credentials to log into our Services. In such cases, we may collect and share with the respective third parties certain information for security purposes in order to verify your authorized access to an account or to reset your password if you cannot access your Services account. Some Services may require added security and you may be asked to provide additional information. The email address or user name, combined with your password that you establish (and that you may update from time to time) in connection with the Services, may be used as your “credentials” to authenticate you with our platform. We may assign a unique ID number to your credentials to track you and your associated information.

(ix) We may use information, including Personal Information, within the scope of any rights granted to us in the Agreement or as otherwise permitted under the Agreement.

(b) From time to time, we may need to share your Personal Information with other parties, as follows:

(i) We may share your information, including Personal Information and Usage Data, with our Business Affiliates who perform various functions to enable us to provide our Services and help us operate our business, such as website design, sending email communications, fraud detection and prevention, customer care, or performing analytics. Our contracts with these Business Affiliates require them to maintain the confidentiality of the Personal Information we provide to them, only act on our behalf and under our instructions, and not use Personal Information for purposes other than the product or service they’re providing to us or on our behalf.

(ii) We may share your information with courts, law enforcement agencies, or other government agencies when we have a good faith belief that we are required or permitted to do so by law, including to meet national security or law enforcement requirements, to protect us, or to respond to a court order, subpoena, search warrant, or other law enforcement request.

(iii) We may share account information, Personal Information and Usage Data when we believe it is appropriate to enforce or apply the Agreement or other agreements; or to protect our rights and property, the Services, our users, or others. This may include exchanging information with our Business Affiliates or other companies and organizations for fraud protection and credit risk reduction. This does not include selling, renting, sharing, or otherwise disclosing Personal Information of our customers for commercial purposes in violation of this Privacy Policy.

(iv) We may share your information with credit bureaus, consumer reporting agencies, and card associations to the extent not prohibited by applicable laws. Late payments, missed payments, or other defaults on your account may be reflected in your credit report and consumer report. We may also share your information with other companies, lawyers, credit bureaus, agents, government agencies, and card associations in connection with issues related to fraud, credit, or debt collection.

(v) We may share your information, including your Personal Information, with and among our Corporate Affiliates, except where prohibited by law, regulation, or a contractual obligation. “Corporate Affiliates” means any companies or other entities related to us by common ownership or control. Corporate Affiliates may include our direct or indirect subsidiaries, our direct or indirect parent entities, other direct or indirect subsidiaries of any of our parent entities, and any other entities that are part of our corporate family.

(vi) The reasons why we may share your information (including your Personal Information) with our Business Affiliates or Corporate Affiliates include for our everyday business purposes, such as to: process your transactions, maintain your accounts, operate our business, facilitate access to your Services account, otherwise provide the Services to you, and other such activities. We may also share your information in order for us to be able to offer the Services and other products and services to you. We may also share information with our Business Affiliates or Corporate Affiliates about your creditworthiness, your transactions, and/or use of our Services (including your Personal Information) so that we can operate our business effectively, detect and prevent fraud, and improve our Services.

(vii) If we sell, merge, or transfer any part of our business, we may be required to share or transfer your information, in which case we may share your information with, or transfer your information to the entity that operates the Services relevant to this Privacy Policy after such transaction.

(viii) When you transmit information to us, your information (including your Personal Information) may be stored or processed by a Business Affiliate (as defined above) working on our behalf or otherwise helping us to provide Services to you. For example, if you communicate with us or otherwise transmit information to us through a chat box, contact form, Service-related form, customer support form, email, SMS, or any other mechanism for data transmission, your information may be processed by one or more Business Affiliates of ours and/or may be stored in one or more platforms or systems operated by one or more Business Affiliates of ours. You expressly consent to us sharing your information (including your Personal Information) with our Business Affiliates and to storing your information (including your Personal Information) in platforms and systems operated by our Business Affiliates in connection with communications that you conduct with us and/or with the Services, and you expressly authorize our Business Affiliates designated by us to receive, process, and store your information (including your Personal Information) in connection with communications that you conduct with us and/or with the Services.

(ix) Other than as set out above, we will provide you with notice and the opportunity to choose when your Personal Information may be shared with other third parties to the extent required by applicable laws and regulations.

(c) You may choose to sync certain Services with information from other financial accounts. To sync your financial account information, we must access your online account with your financial institution. We may request your username, password, and any other login bank data that you have set up with your financial institution to enable access. We may use this information to update and maintain the account information you download, to assist with the download process, and to enhance the Services we may provide in the future.

(d) We work with other companies or developers to offer you products and services and you may choose to sync, link or connect other third-party services with the Services. Sometimes we may let you know about the service or product, or another company may let you know about a service or product offered by us. It will be clear who is referring the service or product, and who is providing the service or product. If you choose to accept these services, providing your consent to either the third party or to us, we may exchange your information, including your Personal Information, as well as information about how you interact with each company’s service or product. This exchange of information will be necessary to maintain business operations and to provide the ongoing service you request. By requesting or accepting these products or services, you are permitting us to provide your information, including your Personal Information, to the other party.

3. Managing Your Privacy

(a) You can view and edit information that identifies you online through your account on the Services, or to the extent not available there, you may ask us for a copy of your information that we hold. How you can access and control information that identifies you will depend on which Services you use. You have a choice about the use of information that identifies you, marketing communications you receive from us, and our use of cookies and other tracking technologies.

(b) We will honor your choices when it comes to receiving marketing communications from us. You have the following choices if you have been receiving marketing communications from us that you no longer wish to receive:

(i) Click the “unsubscribe” link in the email or newsletter you received.
(ii) Adjust your settings in your Services account.
(iii) For SMS messages, if applicable, reply “STOP” or follow the instructions in the message or settings to discontinue those communications.
(iv) If applicable, our Services may send notifications to your mobile device. If you are receiving notifications from us on a mobile device and no longer wish to receive these types of communications, you may turn them off at the device level.
(c) Even if you choose not to receive marketing communications from us, we will continue to send you mandatory service or transactional communications.

(d) Some of our Services may use social media features provided or shared with other parties (e.g., Facebook, LinkedIn, etc.). These features may collect your IP address and which page you are visiting within our Service, and may set a cookie to enable the feature to function properly. Social media features may be hosted by another party or may be hosted directly on our Services. Your interactions with these features are governed by the privacy statement of the party providing the relevant social media features.

4. Updating Your Personal Information

(a) In connection with your right to manage your Personal Information you provide to us, you may access, update, change, correct or request deletion of your information either through the Service or through our customer support team. You can reach our customer support team by using the contact information available on our website or within the Services, or otherwise provided to you.

(b) If you have created an online account with us and would like to access, update, change, correct or delete the Personal Information you have provided to us, you may be able to access your account to view and make changes or corrections to your Personal Information directly through your account.

5. Cookies and Tracking Technologies

1. The following is a high-level summary of our practices and your controls for cookies and other tracking technologies.

(a) In accordance with applicable law, we and our service providers may use commonly-used tools to recognize your visit and track your interactions with our Services such as cookies, web beacons, pixels, local shared objects, and similar technologies (collectively, “Cookies”). Sometimes this tracking is necessary in order for us to provide you the Service you requested. Other times, we combine Usage Data collected from Cookies with that of other customers to improve your and other customers’ experience. You have control over some of the Usage Data we collect from Cookies and how we use it. Information on changing your browser settings to opt out of Cookies can be found in your browser settings.

(b) We may use advertising networks and other third parties to display advertising on our website or to manage our advertising on other sites. Our Business Affiliates or other third-party partners may place Cookies on our Services and unaffiliated websites in order to serve advertisements that may be relevant to you based on your browsing activities and interests, and to determine the effectiveness of such advertisements. If you wish to opt out of interest-based advertising, please use the settings that may be available to you on our website or through the Services, or otherwise please contact us at the customer support link available on our website.

(c) You may also have the additional choices to opt-out of certain tracking by other parties through Cookies for such purposes, in which case you may use the tools available to you by such parties.

(d) Please note that even if you opt-out of such Cookies or otherwise opt-out of interest-based advertising, you may still receive advertisements, but they may not be tailored to your interests. Also, if you opt-out and later delete your Cookies, use a different browser, or buy a new computer, you may need to renew your opt-out choices.

(e) Like many other companies, our Services may not be configured to respond to browsers’ “Do Not Track” signals because at this time no formal “Do Not Track” standard has been adopted.

6. Data Retention

(a) In accordance with and as permitted by applicable law and regulations, we may retain your information as long as necessary to serve you, to maintain your account for as long as your account is active, as otherwise needed to operate our business to the extent permitted by applicable laws and consistent with the Agreement and this Privacy Policy, or as required by applicable laws. This may include our need to satisfy a legal, regulatory, accounting, or reporting requirement. When you close your account, we may continue to communicate with you about our Services, give you important business updates that may affect you, and let you know about products and services that may interest you, unless you have opted out of receiving marketing communications.

(b) We may also continue to use some of your information for business purposes and to improve our offerings or in some cases to develop new ones. We will retain and use your information as required by applicable regulations and by our records and information management policies to comply with our legal and reporting obligations, resolve disputes, enforce our agreements, complete any outstanding transactions and for the detection and prevention of fraud.

(c) In general, to determine the appropriate retention period for your Personal Information, we consider the amount, nature, and sensitivity of the Personal Information, the potential risk of harm from unauthorized use or disclosure of your Personal Information, the purposes for which we process your Personal Information, and whether we can achieve those purposes through other means, and the applicable legal requirements.

(d) In general terms, we will retain your Personal Information for the duration of your involvement/engagement with us and for as long as reasonably necessary afterwards; however, we may maintain different retention periods for different types of Services. There are also certain types of information which are required to be retained for a certain period by applicable laws and regulations.

7. Security of Your Information

(a) Keeping your Information safe is important to us. We provide reasonable and appropriate security measures in connection with securing Personal Information we collect. For example, we:

(i) Work on an ongoing basis to update our security practices to implement accepted best methods to protect your Personal Information, and review our security procedures.
(ii) Comply with applicable laws and security standards.
(iii) Securely transmit your sensitive Personal Information.
(iv) Train our staff and require them to safeguard your data.
(v) Transmit, store, protect, and access (or engage another party to transmit, store, protect, and access) your payment information (e.g., credit or debit card information) in compliance with the Payment Card Industry’s Data Security Standards (PCI DSS) if we are handling payments for you using credit or debit cards or other forms of payment governed by the PCI DSS standard.

8. International Data Transfers

(a) In accordance with and as permitted by applicable law and regulations, we reserve the right to transfer your information, process and store it outside your country of residence to wherever we or our Business Affiliates operate.

(b) We may transfer your personal information to and process and store your information in other countries in compliance with applicable law. Some of these countries may have data protection laws that are different from the laws of your country (and, in some cases, may not be as protective). In such cases, we will take appropriate safeguards to require that your personal information remains protected.

9. How to Contact Us

2. If you have questions or comments about this Privacy Policy, please contact us as follows:

(a) Via Email. If you have questions or complaints regarding our Privacy Policy or practices, please contact us by email at support@AllFamous.com
(b) Via Direct Mail. Please write to as the following address: support@AllFamous.com

10. Changes to this Privacy Policy and Assignment

(a) From time to time, we may change or update our Privacy Policy. We reserve the right to make changes or updates to this Privacy Policy at any time. More information about how we will notify you is below.
(b) If we make material changes to the way we process your Personal Information, we will provide you notice via our Service or by other communication channels, such as by email or community post. Please review any changes carefully. If you object to any of the changes and no longer wish to use our Services, you may close your account(s). All changes are effective immediately upon being posted by us, and your use of our Service after a notice of material change or posting of an updated Privacy Policy will constitute your consent to all change.
(c) You are not allowed to assign or transfer this Privacy Policy to any other party without our written approval. We have the right to assign or transfer this Privacy Policy at any time, in whole or in part, without notice to you, to any party. If such an assignment or transfer of this Privacy Policy occurs in connection with a corporate reorganization, or in connection with a sale or transfer of any or all of our stock, business or assets that relate to any aspect of the Services, and if any of your data is transferred in connection with any Services that are subject to such corporate reorganization, sale or transfer, then we also reserve the right to transfer your data relating to those Services to the respective assignee or transferee (including any or all of your Personal Information that relates to such Services), without any prior notice to you (in such a case, we would disclose publicly at a later time the respective reorganization, sale or transfer).

11. Children’s Personal Information

(a) We do not knowingly collect information from minors.
(b) Our Services are intended for and directed to adults. Our Services are not directed to minors and we do not knowingly collect Personal Information from minors.

12. U.S. state law requirements

3. Some U.S. state privacy laws require specific disclosures (“Specific US Privacy Laws”). The Specific US Privacy Laws include the following:

● California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA);
● Virginia Consumer Data Protection Act (VCDPA);
● Colorado Privacy Act (CPA);
● Connecticut Act Concerning Personal Data Privacy and Online Monitoring (CTDPA); and
● Utah Consumer Privacy Act (UCPA) The following are some of these state privacy laws
(a) This Privacy Policy is designed to help you understand how we handle your information for purposes of such Specific US Privacy Laws, as already described above in this Privacy Policy and as further described in this Section 12.
● We explain the categories of information that we collect and the sources of that information.
● We explain the purposes for which we collect and use your information.
● We explain when we may disclose your information. We do not sell your personal information. We also do not “share” your personal information as that term is defined in the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA).
● We explain how we retain your information. We also describe our processes around anonymization of your information. In general, we take measures to avoid the possibility that data that we anonymized can be processed to recover your identity and once again uniquely identify you.

(b) Specific US Privacy Laws also provide the right to request information about how we collect, use, and disclose your information. And such Specific US Privacy Laws give you the right to access your information, sometimes in a portable format; correct your information; and to request that we delete that information. Many of these Specific US Privacy Laws also provide the right to opt out of certain forms of profiling and targeted advertising. They also provide the right to not be discriminated against for exercising these privacy rights. Finally, some Specific US Privacy Laws (such as CCPA) treat certain kinds of information, like health data, as sensitive; when you provide this information, we only use it for purposes permitted by the respective Specific US Privacy Laws (e.g., to provide Services that are requested and expected by you).

(c) To the extent that we make available to you cloud-based features for managing your privacy settings, those settings and the related documentation that we make available to you through the Services also describe how you can further limit processing and/or retention of your data (including Personal Data) through the Services. Those privacy settings may allow you to access, review, update and delete your information, as well as export and download a copy of it, depending on the specific implementations and features that we provide to you. To the extent that our Services include ads shown to you in connection with your interaction with the Services, you may also be able use those privacy settings to control what information we use to show you ads, or turn off personalized ads. Please refer to those privacy settings and the related documentation that we make available to you through the Services for specifics, as applicable depending on the applicable features and context of the Services that we make available to you.

(d) When you seek to change privacy settings that we make available to you through our Services, we may add an additional layer of security checks to validate your request by verifying that you are signed in to your Services account and/or for otherwise validating your identity and confirming that you are indeed seeking to make the respective change. This is to protect you and avoid fraudulent actions by unauthorized parties.

(e) If you have questions or requests related to your rights under U.S. state privacy laws, you (or your authorized agent, if you have appointed an agent to act on your behalf) can contact us. And if you disagree with the decision on your request, you can ask us to reconsider it by communicating with us in accordance with this Privacy Policy or by responding to our email (if applicable).

(f) Categories of Data. Some U.S. state privacy laws also require a description of data practices using specific categories. The following list identifies specific categories of data to organize the information in this Privacy Policy, to the extent applicable to you in connection with the Services, and to the extent that you provide any such data to us or we collect such data from you in accordance with this Privacy Policy.

(i) Identifiers and similar information such as your name and password, phone number, and address, as well as unique identifiers tied to the browser, application, or device you are using. Some of our Services may provide the option to submit a valid ID (such as a driver’s license) to verify your identity to use additional features.
(ii) Demographic information, such as your age, gender and language. Some aspects of our Services may request and/or allow you to provide additional information, like your gender identity or race and ethnicity.
(iii) Commercial information such as your payment information and a history of purchases you make on our Services.
(iv) Biometric information, if we request it for some of our Services and you choose to provide it, such as fingerprints.
(v) Internet, network, and other activity information such as your search terms; views and interactions with our Services, browsing or navigation history through our Services, information about the interaction of your apps, browsers, or devices with our Services (like IP address, crash reports, and system activity), and/or activity on third-party sites and apps that use our Services (if applicable). You may be able to review and control in detail activity such data in your Services portal.
(vi) Geolocation data, such as may be determined by GPS, IP address, and other data from sensors on or around your device, depending in part on your device and account settings. Depending on these settings, this may include precise location data, for example GPS data for your mobile phone when you use it to interact with our Servies.
(vii) Audio, electronic, visual, and similar information, such as voice and audio information, if applicable within the Services.
(viii) Communications data, such as emails and messages, if you use our Services to send and receive messages (to the extent applicable).
(ix) Health information, if you choose to provide it through our Services (if applicable). This may include, to the extent applicable, your medical history, vital signs and health metrics (like blood glucose levels), and other similar information related to your physical or mental health, in the course of using any of our Services that offer health-related features.
(x) Category: Professional, employment, and education information, such as biographical or professional information that you provide to us or that is maintained through an organization using our Services where you study or work.
(xi) Other information that you create through, process through, receive through, or upload to the Services, or that you otherwise provide to us in connection with the Services (e.g., documents, spreadsheets, images, etc.). Your Services portal allows you to manage such information (to the extent applicable).
(xii) Inferences that we may make based on the categories of data described above (e.g., areas of interests or preferences that you may have and that we may infer based on how you interact with our Services).

(g) Business Purposes. The following are business purposes for which we may use or disclose information in the categories described above:

(i) Protecting against security threats, abuse, and illegal activity relating to the Services. We may use and/or disclose information to detect, prevent and respond to security incidents, and for protecting against other malicious, deceptive, fraudulent, or illegal activity. For example, to protect our Services, we may receive or disclose information about IP addresses that malicious actors have compromised.
(ii) Auditing and measurement in connection with our Services. We may use information for analytics and measurement to understand how our Services are used, as well as to fulfill obligations to our business affiliates (e.g., publishers, advertisers, developers, or rights holders). We may disclose non-personally identifiable information publicly and with these affiliates, including for auditing purposes.
(iii) Maintaining our Services. We may use information to ensure our Services are working as intended, such as tracking outages or troubleshooting bugs and other issues that you report to us.
(iv) Research and development. We may use information to improve our Services and to develop new products, features and technologies that benefit our users and the public. For example, we may use publicly available information to help train our AI models and/or to build products and features included in, or related to our Services.
(v) Use of service providers. We may share information with service providers to perform services on your behalf and/or in our behalf, in compliance with this Privacy Policy and other appropriate confidentiality and security measures. For example, we may rely on service providers to help provide customer support and/or other services related to or included in the Services.
(vi) Advertising. We may process information to provide advertising, including online identifiers, browsing and search activity, and information about your location and interactions with advertisements to the extent you view them or interact with them through the Services. Advertisements relating to third party services and products may help us provide some aspects of the Services free of charge or at a reduced cost to you. You may be able to control what information we use to show you ads by visiting your ad settings in your Services portal if that functionality is available to you.
(vii) Legal reasons. We may use information to satisfy applicable laws or regulations, and we may disclose information in response to legal process or enforceable government requests, including to law enforcement. We may disclose publicly from time to time the number and/or type of requests we receive from governments to the extent that we are allowed to do so.

(h) Parties with Whom We May Share Information. The following are third parties to whom we may disclose information in the categories described above:

(i) Third parties with whom you choose to share your information (e.g., recipients of any communications that you initiate or conduct through our Services, such as people or companies that receive messages, comments or emails that you may transmit through our Services).
(ii) Third parties for which you provide consent, such as services that integrate with our Services and that you choose to use in connection with our Services. You can review and manage third party apps and sites with access to data in your Services portal (to the extent applicable).
(iii) Business Affiliates that process information on your behalf or on our behalf in connection with the Services. For example, we may engage such S Business Affiliates to provide aspects of the Services to you. When we engage any such Business Affiliates in connection with the Services that we make available to you, we will process your information, and we will instruct such Business Affiliates to process your information in compliance with this Privacy Policy and with any agreements in effect between us and such Business Affiliates (e.g., such agreements will usually include data confidentiality provisions designed to protect your information).
(iv) System administrators and other representatives of your organization, if you work or study at an organization that uses our Services.
(v) Law enforcement or other authorities, to the extent that we are requested to share such data by such entities with applicable jurisdiction over our Services and/or your information.